banner

Company Announcement

Authorization for determination of Materiality.

Brief Profile of Company Secretary.

Declaration of COD.

Declaration of Interim Dividend ( 23-03-2016).

Disclosure under 30 for Resignation of Pankaj Kedia.

Listing On BSE.

NSE Listing Letter.

Q3 Press Release for the financial year 2016-17.

Summary of press conference held on 16-02-2017.

Q4 Press Release for the financial year 2016-17.

Newspaper Publication for Audited Financial Results for the Year ended 31.03.2017.

Approval of delisting form CSE.

LUX Investor Presentation October,2017 (09-10-2017).

Intimation of schedule of investors meet (10-10-2017).

Disclosure Under Regulation 30 12.11.2017.

Press Release Dated 13.11.2017.

Increase in volume clarification.

Lux Industries Limited Conference Call.

Lux Industries Earnings Call Transcript Q3.

Intimation of Analyst investors meet on 22.02.2018.

Outcome of Boardmeeting 13.03.2018.

Disclosure under regulation 30 13.03.2018.

Intimation of Analyst investors meet on 06.02.2018.

Intimation of Analyst investors meet on 13.02.2018.

Intimation of Analyst investors meet on 15.02.2018.

Intimation Of Credit Rating 16.03.2018.

Intimation of Analyst investors meet on 16.04.2018.

Investors presentation Q4 May-2018

Newspaper publicationfor audited financial result for the year ended 31.03.2018

Intimation of Analyst Meet on 06.06.2018.

Outcome of Boardmeeting 26.06.2018.

Intimation of AGM 10.08.2018.

Summary of Proceeding of AGM 27.09.2018

Intimation of Analyst Meet on 13.11.2018.

Information About Credit Rating 17.12.2018.

Disclosure Under Regulation 30 15.01.2019.

Intimation of Conference Call 14.02.2019.

Intimation Under SEBI PIT Regulation.

Newspaper publication of result Q3.

Incorporation of subsidiary regulation 30.

Intimation Under Regulation 30 29.03.2019.

Press Release 16.04.2019.

Disclosure Under Regulation 30 13.05.2019.

Contact

Lux Industries Limited
P.S Srijan Tech Park
DN-52,Salt Lake City,Sector V,
Kolkata - 700091,West Bengal,India
Tel:-+91 33 4040 2121
Email:- info@luxinnerwear.com

Replica Rolex Watches Replica handbags

NewsLetter Subscription

Stay connected with us! Sign up now to our newsletter and receive
occasional information and updates about our company.